Is Aspen Mulling Company To Spice Drinks & More Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Extractives Of Cinnamon, Clove, Annatto, Lemon, Orange, Nutmeg, Caramel Color
Check Aspen Mulling Company To Spice Drinks & More against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aspen Mulling Company To Spice Drinks & More in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aspen Mulling Company To Spice Drinks & More is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


