Is Aspirin Regimen Bayer, 325mg Enteric Coated Tablets, Pain Reliever, 100 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet)...PurposeAspirin 325mg (NSAID)*...Pain Reliever *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug Inactive IngredientsCarnauba Wax, Corn Starch, D&C Yellow #IO Aluminum Lake, FD&C Yellow #6 Aluminum Lake, Ferric Oxide, Hypromellose, Methacrylic Acid And Ethyl Acrylate Copolymer, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Hydroxide, Powdered Cellulose, Propylene Glycol, Shellac, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin, Triethyl Citrate.

Check Aspirin Regimen Bayer, 325mg Enteric Coated Tablets, Pain Reliever, 100 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aspirin Regimen Bayer, 325mg Enteric Coated Tablets, Pain Reliever, 100 Count is available at 2 retailers

IGAThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard