Is Aspro Clear Pain Relief Soluble Tablets 24 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet contains Aspirin 300mg.

Check Aspro Clear Pain Relief Soluble Tablets 24 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece