Is ASS KICKIN’ Carolina Reaper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 4.25oz - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts Roasted In Peanut Oil, Sugar, Honey, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Carolina Reaper Pepper, Xanthan Gum
Check ASS KICKIN’ Carolina Reaper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 4.25oz - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASS KICKIN’ Carolina Reaper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 4.25oz - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
ASS KICKIN’ Carolina Reaper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 4.25oz - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


