Is Ass Kickin' Chipotle Honey Peanuts, 12 Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
- peanuts
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Peanut, Canola, Cottonseed Oils, Honey, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Chipotle Seasoning (Honey Powder, Fructose Corn Syrup, Foy Flour, Paprika And Natural Smoke Flavor), Xanthan Gum
Check Ass Kickin' Chipotle Honey Peanuts, 12 Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ass Kickin' Chipotle Honey Peanuts, 12 Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Ass Kickin' Chipotle Honey Peanuts, 12 Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Can, Whole


