Is ASS KICKIN" Desert Creatures Hot Sauce - Black Widows Kiss Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Pepper, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum
Check ASS KICKIN" Desert Creatures Hot Sauce - Black Widows Kiss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASS KICKIN" Desert Creatures Hot Sauce - Black Widows Kiss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASS KICKIN" Desert Creatures Hot Sauce - Black Widows Kiss is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPepperyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich


