Is ASS KICKIN" Desert Creatures Hot Sauce - Black Widows Kiss Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Habanero Pepper, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum

Check ASS KICKIN" Desert Creatures Hot Sauce - Black Widows Kiss against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASS KICKIN" Desert Creatures Hot Sauce - Black Widows Kiss is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich