Is Ass Kickin’ Habanero Hot Salt – 3.4oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Habanero Pepper, Chili Powder, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking, Garlic, Vegetable Oil, Spices
Check Ass Kickin’ Habanero Hot Salt – 3.4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ass Kickin’ Habanero Hot Salt – 3.4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ass Kickin’ Habanero Hot Salt – 3.4oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSnacking


