Is ASS KICKIN’ Habanero Pepper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 1oz 24 Pack - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- dextrose
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts Roasted In Peanut Oil With Added Salt And Spices, Dextrose, Onion And Garlic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Food Starch, Habanero Pepper And Oleoresin Of Paprika, Avoid Contact With Eyes And Other Sensitive Areas, Danger Of Choking For Small Children
Check ASS KICKIN’ Habanero Pepper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 1oz 24 Pack - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASS KICKIN’ Habanero Pepper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 1oz 24 Pack - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
ASS KICKIN’ Habanero Pepper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 1oz 24 Pack - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Packet


