Is Ass Kickin’ Jelly Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Dextrose, Habanero Pepper, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake), Color Added (Titanium Dioxide), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Bees Wax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Ass Kickin’ Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ass Kickin’ Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ass Kickin’ Jelly Beans is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping


