Is Ass Kickin' Sriracha Peanuts - 12 oz Tin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts Roasted In Peanut Oil, Sriracha Sauce Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors (Canola Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Molasses, Citric Acid And Lipolyzed Butter Oil), Dextrose, Sugar, Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt And Garlic) Garlic, Onion, Fructose, Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Extractives Of Paprika And Vinegar With No Greater Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking,)

Check Ass Kickin' Sriracha Peanuts - 12 oz Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ass Kickin' Sriracha Peanuts - 12 oz Tin is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go