Is Assaisonnement pop-corn barbecue Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn maltodextrin), Sea salt, Inactive yeast, Spices, Dehydrated onion, High oleic sunflower oil, Citric acid, Salt, Paprika extractives, Caramel, Natural flavour, Calcium silicate.
Check Assaisonnement pop-corn barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assaisonnement pop-corn barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


