Is ASSI ASSI ALOE DRINK, 50.7 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aloe Vera Gel Powder, Aloe Vera Crush, Corn Syrup, Honey, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Vitamin C, Water
Check ASSI ASSI ALOE DRINK, 50.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSI ASSI ALOE DRINK, 50.7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASSI ASSI ALOE DRINK, 50.7 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WegmansCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


