Is Assi Brand 100% Pure Sesame Oil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Sesame Oil
Check Assi Brand 100% Pure Sesame Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assi Brand 100% Pure Sesame Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishing


