Is Assi Red Chili Pepper Flakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Pepper, Salt
Check Assi Red Chili Pepper Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assi Red Chili Pepper Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Flake
Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


