Is Assi Roasted & Seasoned Laver, 3 Ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Seaweed, Canola Oil, Sesame Oil, Perilla Oil, Table Salt (Salt, Monosodium Glutamate)
Check Assi Roasted & Seasoned Laver, 3 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assi Roasted & Seasoned Laver, 3 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Assi Roasted & Seasoned Laver, 3 Ct is available at 2 retailers
WegmansCentral Market
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


