Is ASSI, SOY SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEFATTED SOYBEAN, WHEAT, SALT, WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, CARAMEL, SODIUM BENZOATE LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% AS FOOD PRESERVATIVE

Check ASSI, SOY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry