Is Associated Manufacturers Walkerswood Curry Paste, 6.7 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, soyabean oil, tumeric, coriander seeds, cayenne pepper, fenugreek seeds, brown sugar, salt, citric acid (acidulant), allspice, cumin, anise seeds, star anise seeds, potassium sorbate, garlic powder
Check Associated Manufacturers Walkerswood Curry Paste, 6.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Associated Manufacturers Walkerswood Curry Paste, 6.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Associated Manufacturers Walkerswood Curry Paste, 6.7 oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


