Is ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED BLOW POP, ASSORTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, CITRIC ACID, STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING, BHT ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED BLOW POP, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED BLOW POP, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


