Is ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED BLOW POPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, STARCH, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING, AND BHT ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED BLOW POPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED BLOW POPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


