Is ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, STARCH, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING, AND BHT ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go