Is ASSORTED CANDIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check ASSORTED CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


