Is ASSORTED CARAMELS IN MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE, ASSORTED CARAMELS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, PEANUTS, CHERRIES (CHERRIES, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED 40, SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVES COLOR)}, COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVES WHITENESS), ALMONDS, SALT, RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), APRICOTS WITH SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVES COLOR), PECANS, WALNUTS, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), HONEY, INVERT SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SORBITOL, DRIED EGG WHITES, INVERTASE (ENZYME), MAPLE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 & 6), ORANGE PEEL (ORANGE PEEL, WATER AND CITRIC ACID), CARMINE COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES WITH CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), SOYBEAN OIL, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT), BUTTER, TAPIOCA STARCH, LEMON PEEL, APPLES, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT), WHOLE MILK AND NONFAT MILK SOLIDS.
Check ASSORTED CARAMELS IN MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE, ASSORTED CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED CARAMELS IN MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE, ASSORTED CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASSORTED CARAMELS IN MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE, ASSORTED CARAMELS is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


