Is ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK, DARK, WHITE 60% EXTRA DARK, CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT PALM KERNEL), COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK, DARK, WHITE 60% EXTRA DARK, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK, DARK, WHITE 60% EXTRA DARK, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


