Is ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, ASSORTED Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CONDENSED MILK, COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVES WHITENESS), BROWN SUGAR, CREAM, PALM KERNEL OIL, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES, CHERRIES {CHERRIES, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVES COLOR), FD&C RED 40}, ALMONDS, SORBITOL, SALT, COCOA POWDER, HONEY, DRIED EGG WHITES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), INVERTASE (ENZYME), TAPIOCA FLOUR, FD&C COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1 & 2), CITRIC ACID, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT), PECANS AND WALNUTS.
Check ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


