Is ASSORTED CHOCOLATES Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; MILK; CHOCOLATE; SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER; SALT; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, DARK SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MILK, WHEY, ALKALIZED COCOA, EGG WHITES, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 6, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), INVERTASE.
Check ASSORTED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASSORTED CHOCOLATES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


