Is ASSORTED COOKIES, ASSORTED Wheat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, DECORETTES (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, DEXTRIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, RED 40), WATER, DARK CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, ALKALIZED COCOA, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), WHITE CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SUGAR, JELLY BEANS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, GLYCERIN, BEESWAX, CARAMEL COLOR, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 3), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, MACAROON PASTE (APRICOT KERNELS, SUGAR, ALMONDS, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM BICARBONATE, RED 3, YELLOW 5.
Check ASSORTED COOKIES, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED COOKIES, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


