Is Assorted crispy candies peanut Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted peanut kernel (peanut kernel, rice oil (contains TBHQ)), Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Sesame, Rapeseed oil, Cashew, Salt, Artificial flavor.
Check Assorted crispy candies peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted crispy candies peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


