Is Assorted Fish Egg Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Soybean Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red No. 40, Fd&c Yellow No. 5, Fd&c Blue No. 1), Glazing Agents (mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax). Contains Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Protein, Tree Nuts and Wheat.
Check Assorted Fish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Fish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


