Is ASSORTED FLAVORED ROPE BITES, ASSORTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SORBITOL, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, COLORS (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40).
Check ASSORTED FLAVORED ROPE BITES, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FLAVORED ROPE BITES, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


