Is ASSORTED FLAVORS FILLED WITH CHEWY TOOTSIE ROLL, ASSORTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL*, CITRIC ACID (MAY CONTAIN MALIC ACID), CONDENSED SKIM MILK, COCOA, WHEY, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), STRAWBERRY POWDER.
Check ASSORTED FLAVORS FILLED WITH CHEWY TOOTSIE ROLL, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FLAVORS FILLED WITH CHEWY TOOTSIE ROLL, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
StrawberryChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


