Is ASSORTED FLAVORS SOUR GUMMIES, ASSORTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1)

Check ASSORTED FLAVORS SOUR GUMMIES, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go