Is ASSORTED FLAVORS TWISTS CANDY, MONSTER MELON, BONE-CHILLING BERRY, OOZING ORANGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS ADDED RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE) AND BLUE 1.
Check ASSORTED FLAVORS TWISTS CANDY, MONSTER MELON, BONE-CHILLING BERRY, OOZING ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FLAVORS TWISTS CANDY, MONSTER MELON, BONE-CHILLING BERRY, OOZING ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
ASSORTED FLAVORS TWISTS CANDY, MONSTER MELON, BONE-CHILLING BERRY, OOZING ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


