Is ASSORTED FRUIT CHEWS ROLLS, ASSORTED FRUIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Whey, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1)
Check ASSORTED FRUIT CHEWS ROLLS, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FRUIT CHEWS ROLLS, ASSORTED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASSORTED FRUIT CHEWS ROLLS, ASSORTED FRUIT is available at 4 retailers
Giant EagleMeijerIGAWalgreens
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


