Is ASSORTED FRUIT FILLED CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, INVERTED SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED #40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW #6.
Check ASSORTED FRUIT FILLED CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FRUIT FILLED CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


