Is ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, GELATIN. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), PALM AND COCONUT OIL*, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED | Spoonful