Is ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS VARIETY PACK, ASSORTED FRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS VARIETY PACK, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS VARIETY PACK, ASSORTED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


