Is ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (APPLE, PEAR, CARROT), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PECTIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, FRUCTAN, BETA-CAROTENE.
Check ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


