Is ASSORTED FRUIT HEARTS & BEARS SOFT GUMMIES CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, COLORS (BLACK CARROT JUICE, PURPLE SWEET POTATO JUICE, CHERRY JUICE, RADISH JUICE, CARROT JUICE, TURMERIC), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX*.
Check ASSORTED FRUIT HEARTS & BEARS SOFT GUMMIES CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FRUIT HEARTS & BEARS SOFT GUMMIES CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


