Is ASSORTED FRUIT SNACK, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, CHERRY, MIXED BERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE (PEAR, APPLE, CRANBERRY), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE AND FRUIT JUICE ADDED FOR COLOR, MALIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL†, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check ASSORTED FRUIT SNACK, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, CHERRY, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go