Is ASSORTED FRUIT SOFT GUMMIES, ORANGE, LEMON, APPLE, CHERRY, PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, COLORS (BLACK CARROT JUICE, CARROT JUICE, TURMERIC, RED BEET EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX*.
Check ASSORTED FRUIT SOFT GUMMIES, ORANGE, LEMON, APPLE, CHERRY, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FRUIT SOFT GUMMIES, ORANGE, LEMON, APPLE, CHERRY, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
ASSORTED FRUIT SOFT GUMMIES, ORANGE, LEMON, APPLE, CHERRY, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


