Is ASSORTED FRUIT SOURS, TART FRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1, RED 3.

Check ASSORTED FRUIT SOURS, TART FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go