Is Assorted Fruits Drops 2 Pounds Old Fashioned Hard Candy in CandyOut Sealed Stand Up Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Artificial Colors
Check Assorted Fruits Drops 2 Pounds Old Fashioned Hard Candy in CandyOut Sealed Stand Up Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Fruits Drops 2 Pounds Old Fashioned Hard Candy in CandyOut Sealed Stand Up Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Assorted Fruits Drops 2 Pounds Old Fashioned Hard Candy in CandyOut Sealed Stand Up Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


