Is ASSORTED FRUITS JELLY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, COCONUT CHUNK, CARRAGEENAN, SEAWEED EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME-K, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY, APPLE, PINEAPPLE), ARTIFCIAL COLOR FD & C RED#40, FD & C YELLOW#5, FD & C YELLOW#6, FD & C BLUE#1.

Check ASSORTED FRUITS JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go