Is ASSORTED FRUITS JELLY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, COCONUT CHUNK, CARRAGEENAN, SEAWEED EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME-K, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY, APPLE, PINEAPPLE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD &C RED#40, FD & C YELLOW#5, FD & C YELLOW#6, FD & C BLUE#1.
Check ASSORTED FRUITS JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FRUITS JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


