Is ASSORTED G CUBES CHOCOLATES, ASSORTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, XYLITOL, SORBITOL, BUTTER (UNSALTED), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, PALM), GLYCERIN, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER OIL (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), BREAKFAST COCOA, WATER, SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR (SOY), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ASSORTED G CUBES CHOCOLATES, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED G CUBES CHOCOLATES, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingDipping


