Is ASSORTED GELATIN BITS IN CREAMY TOPPING PARFAIT, ORANGE OR STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: GELATIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, POLYSORBATE 60, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, CARBOHYDRATE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check ASSORTED GELATIN BITS IN CREAMY TOPPING PARFAIT, ORANGE OR STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASSORTED GELATIN BITS IN CREAMY TOPPING PARFAIT, ORANGE OR STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Granule, Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking