Is Assorted Ice Cream Pops -strawberry, orange, grape Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water Ice Coating: Water, Sugar, Glucose Solids, Glucose-fructose, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour, Salt, Propylene Glycol, Tragacanth Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Ice Cream: Cream, Modified Milk, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Artificial Flavour, Carrageenan
Check Assorted Ice Cream Pops -strawberry, orange, grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Ice Cream Pops -strawberry, orange, grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Assorted Ice Cream Pops -strawberry, orange, grape is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


