Is ASSORTED ICE POPS, LEMON LIME ORANGE BERRY PUNCH STRAWBERRY TROPICAL PUNCH GRAPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Fruit Juice (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Apple, Grape Or Pear Juice From Concentrate), Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Citric, Fumaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6 And Blue 1
Check ASSORTED ICE POPS, LEMON LIME ORANGE BERRY PUNCH STRAWBERRY TROPICAL PUNCH GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED ICE POPS, LEMON LIME ORANGE BERRY PUNCH STRAWBERRY TROPICAL PUNCH GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
ASSORTED ICE POPS, LEMON LIME ORANGE BERRY PUNCH STRAWBERRY TROPICAL PUNCH GRAPE is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


