Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Assorted Jawbreakers 200 Individually Wrapped Jaw Buster Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Food Starch-modified, Corn, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Acacia (Gum Arabic), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 6, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake

Check Assorted Jawbreakers 200 Individually Wrapped Jaw Buster Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Assorted Jawbreakers 200 Individually Wrapped Jaw Buster Candy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Assorted Jawbreakers 200 Individually Wrapped Jaw Buster Candy | Spoonful